Connect with us

Softball

July 25, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
Lexington Festival
Lexington
--
August 4, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
Hobart Festival (8/4-8/5)
Hobart
--
August 8, 2022 1:00 pm
VS
Duncan
Duncan
--
August 11, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
Hobart Tournament (8/11-8/13)
Hobart
--
June 6, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Cache
Cache
--
August 16, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Southeast
Home
--
August 18, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
Ninnekah Tournament (8/18-8/20)
Chickasha
--
August 22, 2022 6:30 pm
VS
Navajo
Navajo
--
August 29, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Duncan**
Home
--
August 30, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Macarthur**
Macarthur
--
September 1, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Eisenhower**
Eisenhower
--
September 8, 2022 6:30 pm
VS
Ardmore**
Ardmore
--
September 13, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Santa Fe South**
Santa Fe
--
September 20, 2022 5:00 pm
VS
Carl Albert**
Home
--
September 21, 2022 5:00 pm
VS
Macarthur**
Home
--
September 23, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
Chickasa Festival (9/23-9/24)
Chickasa
--
September 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Elk City
Elk City
--
September 29, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Eisenhower**
Home
--
October 8, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
Regional Tournament (10/8-10/9)
TBD
--
October 15, 2022 12:00 pm
VS
State Tournament (10/15-10/17)
ASA Stadium
--
No Coaches

Upcoming Events

December 5, 2022 4:30 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
December 5, 2022 4:30 pm
VS Elgin
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
December 5, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
December 5, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Elgin
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
December 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Empire (JV)
Empire
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
December 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Empire (JV)
Empire
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 6, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Elgin
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 6, 2022 8:15 pm
VS Elgin
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 8, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Elk City
Elk Cirty
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
December 8, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Elk City
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
December 8, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Elk City
Elk City
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
December 8, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Elk City
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
December 10, 2022 10:30 am
VS Yukon Invitational
Mitch Park
Swimming (Boys) - Swimming (Girls)
December 12, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
December 12, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
December 12, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
December 12, 2022 6:15 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
December 13, 2022 3:15 pm
VS Law/Elgin/Chick/Duncan
Swimming (Boys) - Swimming (Girls)
December 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Weatherford
Weatherford
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Weatherford
Weatherford
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
December 15, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 15, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
December 15, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Cache
Altus
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity (Girls)
December 15, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Elgin Tri
Elgin
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity (Girls)
December 16, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 16, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Cache
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Cache
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 3, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Duncan
Duncan
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 3, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Duncan
Duncan
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 5, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton Mac
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
January 5, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Marlow
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Marlow
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 5, 2023 6:15 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Casady Invitational
Mitch Park
Swimming (Boys) - Swimming (Girls)
January 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elk City
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
January 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elk City
Elk City
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
January 9, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Elk City
Elk City
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 9, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Elk City
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 10, 2023 10:30 am
VS PCO Invitational
Mitch Park Edmond
Swimming (Boys) - Swimming (Girls)
January 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Newcastle/Hobart
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Hobart/Newcastle (Pink Night)
Altus
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity (Girls)
January 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Newcastle/Hobart (Pink Night)
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 12, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Anadarko
Anadarko
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
January 12, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Anadarko
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
January 12, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Caprock, TX
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 12, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Anadarko
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 12, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Anakarko
Anadarko
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 13, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Duncan/Ft.Gib/CA
Duncan
Swimming (Boys) - Swimming (Girls)
January 13, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Woodward
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 13, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Woodward
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 14, 2023 10:15 am
VS Harrah/Tulsa Mem/Guymon
Swimming (Boys) - Swimming (Girls)
January 17, 2023 12:00 pm
VS JH District Duals (Lawton/Ike/Duncan)
Home (JH Gym)
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 17, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Weatherford
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 19, 2023 4:00 pm
VS District Duals
Duncan
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 23, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Duncan
Duncan
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
January 23, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Duncan
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
January 23, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton Mac
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 23, 2023 6:15 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton Mac
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elk City (Senior Night)
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elk City
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Duncan (Senior Night)
Altus
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity (Girls)
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton Mac
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 24, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton Mac
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 26, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
January 26, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Elgin
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 26, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Elgin
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 26, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 30, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton High
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 30, 2023 6:15 pm
VS Lawton High
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 31, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High (Boys)
January 31, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 31, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Lawton High
Lawton HIgh
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 31, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Lawton High
Lawton High
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 2, 2023 6:15 pm
VS Duncan
Duncan
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
February 3, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Duncan
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Duncan
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 6, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Weatherford
Weatherford
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
February 6, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Weatherford
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
February 6, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Weatherford
Weatherford
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
February 7, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Elk City
Elk City
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Elk City
Elk City
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Clinton
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Junior High Basketball (Girls)
February 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Clinton
Clinton
Basketball (Boys) - Junior High Basketball (Boys)
February 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Woodward
Woodward
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Woodward
Woodward
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 13, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
February 13, 2023 6:15 pm
VS Duncan
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
February 14, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Anadarko
Altus
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Anadarko
Altus
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity